Birmingham & Black Country Auction House

Fixtures

DATESTARTDIVISIONHOME TEAMAWAY TEAM 
03/06/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionBARNT GREENKIDDERMINSTER
03/06/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionBERKSWELLWOLVERHAMPTON
03/06/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionBROCKHAMPTONKNOWLE & DORRIDGE
03/06/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionOMBERSLEYDORRIDGE
03/06/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionSHREWSBURYKENILWORTH WARDENS
03/06/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionW.B.DARTMOUTHWALSALL
03/06/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionATTOCKTAMWORTH
03/06/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionBARNARDS GREENHIMLEY
03/06/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionBRIDGNORTHMOSELEY
03/06/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionLEAMINGTON SPAWALMLEY
03/06/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionSHIFNALSMETHWICK
03/06/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionWELLINGTONBROMSGROVE
03/06/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionCOVENTRY NWC & R HAWKS
03/06/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionHALESOWENOLD HILL
03/06/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionHARBORNEWOMBOURNE
03/06/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionOSWESTRYOLD ELIZABETHANS
03/06/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionPENKRIDGESUTTON COLDFIELD
03/06/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionPERSHOREFORDHOUSES
03/06/201712.00 pmThird DivisionASTWOOD BANKLICHFIELD
03/06/201712.00 pmThird DivisionHANDSWORTHSENTINEL
03/06/201712.00 pmThird DivisionNEWPORTSTRATFORD-UPON-AVON
03/06/201712.00 pmThird DivisionNUNEATONBREWOOD
03/06/201712.00 pmThird DivisionSTREETLYMILFORD HALL
03/06/201712.00 pmThird DivisionWORCESTER NOMADSSTOURBRIDGE
03/06/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionHIMLEYASTWOOD BANK
03/06/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionKENILWORTH WARDENSSHIFNAL
03/06/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionKNOWLE & DORRIDGEBROCKHAMPTON
03/06/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionMOSELEYHALESOWEN
03/06/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionWALMLEYLEAMINGTON SPA
03/06/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionWOLVERHAMPTONHARBORNE
03/06/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionBROMSGROVEBERKSWELL
03/06/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionKIDDERMINSTERBARNT GREEN
03/06/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionOLD ELIZABETHANSOMBERSLEY
03/06/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionSMETHWICKCOVENTRY NW
03/06/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionTAMWORTHATTOCK
03/06/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionWALSALLW.B.DARTMOUTH
03/06/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionBREWOODBRIDGNORTH
03/06/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionC & R HAWKSSHREWSBURY
03/06/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionFORDHOUSESNEWPORT
03/06/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionLICHFIELDPENKRIDGE
03/06/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionMILFORD HALLOSWESTRY
03/06/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionSENTINELWELLINGTON
03/06/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionDORRIDGESTREETLY
03/06/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionOLD HILLNUNEATON
03/06/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionSTOURBRIDGEWORCESTER NOMADS
03/06/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionSTRATFORD-UPON-AVONPERSHORE
03/06/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionSUTTON COLDFIELDBARNARDS GREEN
03/06/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionWOMBOURNEHANDSWORTH
12345678910...
Cicada