Birmingham & Black Country Auction House

Fixtures

DATESTARTDIVISIONHOME TEAMAWAY TEAM 
29/04/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionBERKSWELLDORRIDGE
29/04/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionKENILWORTH WARDENSOMBERSLEY
29/04/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionSHREWSBURYBARNT GREEN
29/04/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionWALSALLKIDDERMINSTER
29/04/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionW.B.DARTMOUTHKNOWLE & DORRIDGE
29/04/201712.00 pmPremier DivisionWOLVERHAMPTONBROCKHAMPTON
29/04/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionBARNARDS GREENTAMWORTH
29/04/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionBROMSGROVEATTOCK
29/04/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionHIMLEYMOSELEY
29/04/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionSHIFNALBRIDGNORTH
29/04/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionSMETHWICKLEAMINGTON SPA
29/04/201712.00 pmFirst DivisionWELLINGTONWALMLEY
29/04/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionC & R HAWKSOSWESTRY
29/04/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionCOVENTRY NWHALESOWEN
29/04/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionHARBORNEOLD ELIZABETHANS
29/04/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionPENKRIDGEFORDHOUSES
29/04/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionSUTTON COLDFIELDOLD HILL
29/04/201712.00 pmSecond DivisionWOMBOURNEPERSHORE
29/04/201712.00 pmThird DivisionASTWOOD BANKSTRATFORD-UPON-AVON
29/04/201712.00 pmThird DivisionHANDSWORTHMILFORD HALL
29/04/201712.00 pmThird DivisionLICHFIELDBREWOOD
29/04/201712.00 pmThird DivisionSENTINELNEWPORT
29/04/201712.00 pmThird DivisionSTREETLYSTOURBRIDGE
29/04/201712.00 pmThird DivisionWORCESTER NOMADSNUNEATON
29/04/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionBROCKHAMPTONWOLVERHAMPTON
29/04/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionHALESOWENSHIFNAL
29/04/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionKNOWLE & DORRIDGEASTWOOD BANK
29/04/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionLEAMINGTON SPAKENILWORTH WARDENS
29/04/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionMOSELEYHIMLEY
29/04/201712.30pmPremier 2nd XI DivisionWALMLEYHARBORNE
29/04/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionATTOCKBROMSGROVE
29/04/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionBARNT GREENCOVENTRY NW
29/04/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionKIDDERMINSTERWALSALL
29/04/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionOLD ELIZABETHANSBERKSWELL
29/04/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionOMBERSLEYSMETHWICK
29/04/201712.30pmFirst 2nd XI DivisionTAMWORTHW.B.DARTMOUTH
29/04/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionBREWOODLICHFIELD
29/04/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionBRIDGNORTHSHREWSBURY
29/04/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionFORDHOUSESPENKRIDGE
29/04/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionMILFORD HALLWELLINGTON
29/04/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionNEWPORTSENTINEL
29/04/201712.30pmSecond N 2nd XI DivisionOSWESTRYC & R HAWKS
29/04/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionDORRIDGEHANDSWORTH
29/04/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionNUNEATONWORCESTER NOMADS
29/04/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionOLD HILLSUTTON COLDFIELD
29/04/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionPERSHOREWOMBOURNE
29/04/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionSTRATFORD-UPON-AVONBARNARDS GREEN
29/04/201712.30pmSecond S 2nd XI DivisionSTOURBRIDGESTREETLY
12345678910...
Cicada